Seattle ARTCC Controller Roster


OTS Ready

Fully Endorsed

Solo Endorsement

Name Rating CD G CD+ G+ T T+ A A+ C
Adams, Robert (RA) S1          
Armstrong, Peter (PA) S3  
Barrett, Brandon (BB) C1
Bartlett, John (YJ) SUP
Bastian, Markell (MC) S1      
Beh, Conor (CB) OBS          
Birch, Christian (CA) S2    
Bogosian, Gregory (GB) C1
Bradshaw, Jeron (JB) C1
Cannon, Aaron (AC) S3      
Cardot, Thomas (TC) S3  
Catalán, Cristóbal (CC) S2    
Catherwood, Owen (OC) C3
Curtiss, Roger (RC) ADM
Damron, Gary (GD) LOA OBS          
CD G CD+ G+ T T+ A A+ C
Desfosse, Don (DO) SUP
Dhanapal, Ramesh Raja (RD) S3   
Dolezal, William (WD) C1      
Dong, Ken (KD) S3          
Dudzie, Mickie (MD) C1
Evans, Danny (DE) S3  
Ferman, Hussein (HF) S2    
Fuentes, Nathan (NF) LOA OBS          
Garcia Tobar, Marcos (MG) C1      
Ghai, Vishaank (VG) C1
Gilson, Matthew (MG) S1        
Goff, Eddie (EG) S2     
Gower, Trevor (TG) SUP
Gross, Itay (IG) C1   
Hadden, Chris (CH) C1
CD G CD+ G+ T T+ A A+ C
Hall, Eric (EH) OBS          
Harris, Ryan (RH) OBS          
Haub, Douglas (DH) S3  
Heikkila, Delano (DI) OBS          
Hough, Jason (JI) OBS          
Jeppesen, Tony (TJ) SUP
Kennedy, Thomas (TK) S2        
Kukula, Jonny (JK) LOA S2    
Lahey, Randal (RL) LOA C1
Lajoie, Christopher (CL) LOA C3
Larkins, Doug (DM) OBS          
Li, Terrance (TL) OBS          
Lundberg, Dylan (DL) C1
Manzella, Brayden (BM) SUP
Maresh, Eric (EM) S1          
CD G CD+ G+ T T+ A A+ C
Masiel, Jarid (JM) S1      
Mauger, Thomas (TM) S3  
McMinn, Brighton (BI) SUP
Mendoza, Aldo (AN) S1      
Milburn, Bob (RM) S2    
Miller, Marcus (MM) C1
Miller, Frank (FN) I1
Nahin, Blake (BN) C1
Naze, Trevor (TN) S1        
Nuchia, Lewis (LN) OBS          
Ojala, Luukas (LO) OBS          
Patrushin, Alexander (AP) S1        
Paul, Justin (JN) OBS          
Perez, Jakob (JQ) S1     
Queally, Richie (RQ) S2       
CD G CD+ G+ T T+ A A+ C
Reed, Nicholas (NW) SUP
Robinson, Jordan (JP) S1      
Rohilla, Manav (MR) S2     
Salyers, Taran (TS) LOA C1
Samnani, Mirza (MS) S3  
Schine, Benjamin (BS) S2    
Schwartz, Aaron (AA) I1
Sedman, Connor (CS) OBS          
Seeberger, Alex (AS) C1
Swalling, Jerry (JS) C1
Teves, Richard (RU) C3
Troy, Derek (DT) S3      
Trueblood, Aaron (AT) OBS          
Vega, Elliott (EV) S1      
Wallace, Eton (EW) S2       
CD G CD+ G+ T T+ A A+ C
Ward, Andrew (AU) S1        
Watkins, Kyle (KW) C3
Wexler, Joshua (JW) S1          
Wilkins, Austin (AW) SUP
Wittner, Rusty (RW) S3      
Woerly, Matthew (MW) S3  
Wong, Maius (MX) C1